Truck Pulling

Landbouw 3,5 Ton
START NR NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE: VERMOGEN:
L301 Marc van der Veeken Nuland Fiat 800 80
L302 Tom Koppelaars Lithoijen Ford 7000 85
L303 Peter van Etten Sprang Capelle International 844-s 84
L304 Joris vd Akker Sint oedenrode Deutz 6806 68
L305 Sander van de Rakt Nistelrode International 724 75
L306 Cristian Groenendaal Sprang Capelle International 824 82
L307 Rein de Brouwer Oirschot Valmet 505 85
L308 Wessel schepers Biest-Houtakker International 744 70
L309 Willem Swinkels Son en Breugel Valmet 707 90
L310 Huibert van Houselt Meteren International 624 62
L311 Benjamin Omtzigt Kapel Avezaath David Brown 1200 72
Landbouw 4,5 Ton
START NR NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE: VERMOGEN:
L401 Bart van Griensven Rosmalen International 844-s 84
L402 Sander van de Rakt Nistelrode Farmall 826 92
L403 Bas Vermeulen Eerde Deutz 10006 100
L404 Nick van den Hurk Heesch Valmet 705 120
L405 Wessel Schepers Biest-houtakker International 844-s 80
L406 Jordi van den Braak Loosbroek International 1055 100
L407 Tjeu Dielissen Rosmalen Deutz 5100c 100
L408 Jordy Brugmans Best Volvo BM 100
L409 Gerald de Rooij Sprang Capelle International 844-s 84
L410 Frank Wijffelaars Gerwen Fendt 310 lsa 100
L411 Ruud van Baast Spoordonk International 856xla 90
Landbouw 5,5 Ton
START NR NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE: VERMOGEN:
L501 Berry Kok Dordrecht Case IH 1056xl 106
L502 Dave van Herwijnen Velddriel International 1486 140
L503 Maik Schaijk Inter 1246 125
L504 Adriaan Pruijssers Kaatsheuvel Deutz 8006 80
L505 Marthijs de Haas Velddriel International 1206 120
L506 Sander vd Rakt Nistelrode Case IH 956xla 114
L507 Stijn Schoones Dinther Ford 8000 120
L508 Corne Timmermans Nederhemert International 955 90
L509 Gert van Lokven Vinkel International 1466 150
L510 Jeroen van Heijst Waalwijk International 955 90
L511 Dennis Brugmans Best International 1255 125
L512 Rens van Mierlo Beek en Donk Case IH 1056xl 105
L513 Gert-jan Zwart Sprang Capelle International 1246 122
Landbouw 6,5 Ton
START NR NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE: VERMOGEN:
L601 Berry Kok Dordrecht Case IH 1056xl 110
L602 Stefan Niftrik Inter 1255 125
L603 Gert-jan Zwart Sprang Capelle International 1246 122
L604 Johan Schelle Sprang Capelle Case 1255 125
L605 Maik Schaijk International 1246 125
L606 Jasper Zwart Sprang Capelle Case 1455 145
L607 Adrie de Keijzer Oijen John Deere 4430 180
L608 Bart van Orsouw Oijen John Deere 4240s 180
L609 Jordy Brugmans Best International 1255 125
L610 Marley Loosveld Sint Michielsgestel Internatonal1455xl 150
Landbouw 7,5 Ton
START NR NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE: VERMOGEN:
L701 Nicky Loosveld Sint Michielsgestel International 1455xl 150
L702 Stefan Niftrik International 1255 125
L703 Bram Venrooij Rosmalen International 1455 145
L704 Johan Schelle Sprang Capelle Case ih 1255 xl 125
L705 Mathijs Heijmans Dussen Case IH 1455 xl 145
L706 Rowin Zwaans Oijen Case 1455 190
L707 Ruud van der Veeken Rosmalen International 1455 145
L708 Romy van Driel Vinkel Case 1455 160
L709 Corne Spierings Sprang Capelle MF 3690 190
L710 Eric Kuijpers Diessen Case 1455 xl 180
L711 Rick Timmermans Maren-Kessel Fendt 816 160
L712 Petrie van Brenk Kerkwijk John Deere 6630 150
L713 Koen van Wijk Altforst International 1255 xl 125
Landbouw 9 Ton
START NR NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE: VERMOGEN:
L901 Koen van Wijk Altforst International 125
L902 Jorn Verhagen Boekel Fiat 180-90 180
L903 Maarten Oppers Oirschot Ford 8630 180
L904 Joost Hak Meeuwen John Deere 7710 160
L905 Jos Kant Almkerk John Deere 4455 150
L906 Willem de Keijzer Oijen Fendt 824 250
L907 Rowin Zwaans Oijen Case 1455 190
L908 Mathijs Heijmans Dussen Case ih 1455 xl 145
L909 Ruud van Baast Spoordonk Case Puma 185 185
L910 Stefan Niftrik Inter 1255 125
Jeepklasse
START NR NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE: VERMOGEN:
J-01 Ton verheijen Oijen Nissan Patrol                                    X
J-02 Coen van Gestel Berlicum Manne van Janne 2,5                                    X
J-03 Geert de Bijl Lith Nissan Patrol 130
J-04 Arjan van Grinsven Geffen Nissan Patrol 115
J-05 Huub van de Linden Nistelrode suzuki van alles wá 100
Damesklasse
START NR NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE: VERMOGEN:
D-01 Daniek van Mook Rosmalen Deutz 5120 120
D-02 Romy van Driel Vinkel Case 1455 160
D-03 Tessa van Os Sprang Capelle MF 3690 190
D-04 Manon de Kleijn Wamel International 1255 xl 125
D-05 marley Loosveld Sint Michielsgestel International 1455xl 150
D-06 Franka van Schaijk Vinkel Fendt 611e 165
Agrisport tot 4000kg
START NR NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE:
A40.06 Jan van Caam Etten Leur International 844s
A40.03 Erik van den Bergh Bergen op Zoom Volvo BM T650
A40.10 Mariëlle van den Broek Roosendaal Deutz 7806
A40.05 Jurgen Bartellen Nispen International 844
A40.02 Jeroen Ros St Williebrord Volvo BM 700
A40.07 Jeroen Marijnissen Rijkevorsel (B) Valmet 705
A40.08 Frank Biesheuvel Strijen Fiat Agri 880 DT
Agrisport tot 5100kg
START NR NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE:
A51.03 Martijn den Boer Oude tonge Case 2290
A51.02 Gudo Verheijen Ulicoten International 1455xl
A51.04 Mark de Witte Wemeldinge Ford tw10
A51.05 Michael Schippers Kamperland Valmet 8750
A51.07 Schaeffer & den Engelsen Zuid-Beijerland Fiat 1300 DT Super
A51.08 Michelle Schippers Kamperland John Deere 4255
A51.01 Michael Damen Baarle Hertog (B) Case international 1455xl
A51.06 Willem Kranenburg Mookhoek Fiat 1000 DT
A51.09 Bob Brosens Minderhout (B) John Deere 4455
Agrisport tot 7500kg
START NR NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE:
A75.01 Gebr Groenenboom Numansdorp Fiat 180-90 DT
A75.07 Bert Brosens Meer (B) Fiat 180-90 DT
A75.02 Willem Kranenburg Mookhoek New Holland 8360
A75.03 Jan Bevers Loenhout (B) Ford 8730
Agrisport tot 8000kg
START NR NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE:
A80.03 Manuel Herijgers Zundert John Deere 4955
A80.02 Steven Hillen Merksplas (B) Valtra 8950
A80.04 Stefan Jongenelen Sprundel Fiat 180-90 DT
A80.01 Timo Verdaasdonk Chaam John Deere 4240s
M80.01 Gebr Jansen Zoersel (B) Case International 1455xl
Trucks sport 9,5 Ton
START NR NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE:
VTN3-14 Team Empty Wallet St Oedenrode Kenworth T800
VTN3-18 Double Trouble Dodewaard Iveco eurostar
VTN3-13 Breedijk truckpulling team Opmeer Renault AE 560
VTN3-03 Team van Dodeweerd Dodewaard Daf 95
VTN3-04 Ny Titan Volvo van Dijk Woerden Volvo FH16
VTN3-02 Team van Keulen Middelburg Daf 95
VTN3-06 Van Schilt Pulling Roosendaal Scania 143-450
Trucks Supersport 9,5 Ton
START NR NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE:
VTN1-12 White Champ Schijndel DAF CF 85
VTN1-33 Grazy grey power Balen (B) Volvo FH16
VTN1-14 Ruttchen powerrr Tilburg Mercedes benz actros V10
VTN1-21 Vaku Puller Helvoirt Volvo FH16
VTN1-07 De Manne van Janne 3 Heesch Scania Torpedo
VTN1-11 Veldhuizen Werkhoven Iveco Turbostar
VTN1-10 Black Widow Nijnsel Renault Magnum
VTN1-02 De Manne van Janne 2 Hessch Scania 164-580
VTN1-03 Iveco Schouten Utrecht Iveco Stralis
VTN1-09 Van tilburg Bastiaanen Vianen DAF 2700
VTN1-06 Moaskanttrekkers Oijen Volvo FH16
VTN1-27 Just for Fun Oudenbosch Volvo FH16
VTN1-05 De Hulk Nieuwaal Volvo FH16
VTN1-36 Team van Rijswijk Wijk en Aalburg Renault AE Magnum
VTN1-13 Murphy’s Law Moerkapelle Peterbilt 379
VTN1-23 Rocking Horse Gameren Scania 164-480
VTN1-08 Verspui Hoornaar DAF CF 85
VTN1-34 Dreamcatcher Belgie Iveco Turbostar
VTN1-31 Iron Horse Oosterhout Volvo NL18
VTN1-16 Van Donselaar Scherpenzeel Scania T164
Team Wilma Randers (DK) Scania 142
Team Bertha Randers (DK) Scania 143
VTN1-32 Blue Fire Opheusden Scania 143

 

Facebook

Facebook By Weblizar Powered By Weblizar